Skip to Content
0

how can we check substitutes for the workflow approvers?

May 05, 2017 at 10:28 AM

37

avatar image
Former Member

how can we check substitutes for the workflow approvers?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member May 08, 2017 at 01:03 PM
0

Check table HRUS_D2 .

Regards,

Vigneshwar.D

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Rob Dielemans May 05, 2017 at 01:47 PM
0

There is a report to maintain substitutes as an administrator for workflow agents

RMPS_SET_SUBSTITUTE

Kind regards, Rob Dielemans

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded