Skip to Content
0

Error while connecting to Crystal Runtime

May 01, 2017 at 03:53 PM

665

avatar image
Former Member

how to fix this Erorr i am install all report and crestal report run time put not working

222.png

111.png (49.1 kB)
222.png (24.3 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Don Williams
Aug 17, 2017 at 01:09 PM
0

That is not a SDK, Crystal reports for Visual Studio or BusinessObjects .NET?

Where did you get the runtime from?

Don

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Don Williams
Jun 05, 2017 at 04:08 PM
0

What CR/BOE SDK are you using?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Aug 11, 2017 at 03:58 PM
0

use Interop.SAPbobsCOM

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded