Skip to Content
0

Where can partners find information about SAP Leonardo - Connected Markets?

Apr 27, 2017 at 05:23 PM

55

avatar image
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Pushkar Ranjan
Apr 27, 2017 at 05:24 PM
0

Partners can access the recorded session via the link below

https://partneredge.sap.com/en/library/education/solutions/port_cat/iot/e_oe_te_w_slcm_22037_22038.html

and learn more about the topic.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Pushkar Ranjan
May 01, 2017 at 03:17 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded