Skip to Content
0

Subnetworks

Apr 27, 2017 at 02:31 PM

45

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Experts

Does any know if exist any parameters to use the subnetworks?

Jorge

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Ujwalkumar Jetagi
May 02, 2017 at 11:28 PM
0

Hi Jorge,
There is attribute called planning unit in LocationProduct master data.
However this is used by planning algorithm.

If you are looking for an attribute for reporting purpose, you can use this.
Regards,
Ujwal

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ankur Patel Apr 27, 2017 at 07:56 PM
0

Hi Jorge

Can you please explain your question little more what you are trying to do?

Regards

Ankur

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded