Skip to Content
0

Design Studio BI excellence Add ons

Apr 27, 2017 at 01:58 AM

74

avatar image

Hello Experts,

We are on DS 1.6, we would like to have BI excellence Add-ons. Kindly guide us how to get the add-on to export charts to Word document.

Thanks,

Ashok Kumar

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Mustafa Bensan Apr 27, 2017 at 06:53 AM
0

Hi Ashok,

You should enquire directly with the vendor. Contact details can be found on the SAP Analytics Extensions Directory.

Regards,

Mustafa.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ashok Kumar May 03, 2017 at 02:03 AM
0

Thanks for your response Mustafa.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded