Skip to Content
0

Table for Total planned revenue, Total revenue actual and Total settlement fields of work order

Apr 25, 2017 at 10:44 AM

60

avatar image

Hi All,

Could you please tell me which tables i can use to fetch the values for below fields

1. Total planned revenue

2. Total revenue actual

3. Total settlement

Regards

Kiran Ambi

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Peter Atkin Apr 26, 2017 at 06:33 AM
0

The settlment values are in COEP where VRGNG = KOA*

Not sure about the revenue, but debug transaction KKBC_ORD_INT (or run an ST05, SAT, SE30 trace)

PeteA

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Peter Atkin Apr 25, 2017 at 10:53 AM
1
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Kiran Ambi Apr 25, 2017 at 03:15 PM
0

Hi Pete,

Thank you for reply, I checked in these tables COEP,COSS,COSP i did'nt get the mentioned fields.

Regards

Kiran Ambi

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded