Skip to Content
0

List of currently available SAP Hybris C4C Certifications

Apr 21, 2017 at 11:05 AM

321

avatar image
Former Member

Hello all,

Can someone shed light on the available C4C Certifications with respect to Sales, Service, Marketing, Integration, SDK etc.

Earlier there was C4C10,C4C50 etc. however currently when I check the same, don't see these anywhere. Any pointers, help on this would be great.

Thanks and regards,

Nikhil

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Jameel Qureshi
May 04, 2017 at 07:36 AM
0

Hi,

Try searching for C4C12 (Sales) and C4C14 (Service) for certification as these have replaced C4C10.

The integration and PDI remain the same as C4C50 and C4C30 respectively.

If you search on the SAP training and certification site, you should be able to find them.

Regards,
Jameel

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Thank you for your response.

0
avatar image
Former Member May 04, 2017 at 06:56 AM
0

Hello experts,

Can anyone help shed some light on this?

Thanks in advance,

Nikhil

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ankur Godre
May 04, 2017 at 07:30 AM
0

Nikhil,

Have you browsed through the Learning Hub for this information already? You will be able to get this information on Learning Hub.

BR

Ankur

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded