Skip to Content
0

transport error

Apr 07, 2017 at 11:17 AM

69

avatar image

Hi,

I have new one model in development and would like to transport first time to testing machine. But I got an error messages

I used bpc 10 nw

Please guys your advise for it?

trp.jpg (143.6 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

4 Answers

Best Answer
Wang Men Chun Apr 27, 2017 at 10:08 PM
0

I closed this thread by send oss to sap.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Vadim Kalinin Apr 07, 2017 at 01:19 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Wang Men Chun Apr 07, 2017 at 02:52 PM
0

Hi Vadim,

This is my real error, and I did not used another user ID to open thread. Im feeling shock while you show me this link.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Wang Men Chun Apr 10, 2017 at 11:27 PM
0

Hi Vadim,

Please help me. Objects list of transport are environment info,model,and dimensions. Is it correct objects for first time transport?

Thanks

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded