Skip to Content
0

Resultados de Gastos de viaje

Apr 05, 2017 at 10:38 PM

96

avatar image

Buen día a todos

Estoy configurando gastos de viaje, sin embargo me hace falta activar la funcionalidad de Resultados en PR05, podrian ayudarme si alguien sabe en donde activarlo.

Saludos

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

4 Answers

Best Answer
Fernando Luna Fukumoto Apr 06, 2017 at 03:43 PM
0

Good day everyone I am setting travel expenses, however I need to activate the functionality of Results in PR05, could help me if someone knows where to activate it. regards

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Monika Putzer
Apr 07, 2017 at 10:00 AM
0

Hi,

Nothing needs to be activated in addition in PR05 - just click on "Simulate/ Display" and you get the trip form showing the trip result.

Regards,

Monika

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Fernando Luna Fukumoto Apr 07, 2017 at 03:37 PM
0
Good day

The detail is that it does not allow me to simulate, it does not send any error message, I have read the other articles where it talks about the subject. But I do not know how to configure it in the system

regards

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Monika Putzer
Apr 10, 2017 at 01:27 PM
0

Hi,

Which kind of travel form are you using? The PDF one?

You might check note 2456087 for additional info.

Regards,

Monika

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded