Skip to Content
0

master data 1702

Mar 28, 2017 at 09:07 PM

55

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Experts

Does any can tell me the link of the master data of the version 1702?

thanks

Jorge

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Mar 29, 2017 at 07:21 AM
0

Im researching this as well. IBP response has some CIF like integration via SDI. MD is noted in this link

https://help.sap.com/viewer/feae3cea3cc549aaa9d9de7d363a83e6/1702/en-US/4adad256500b5667e10000000a441470.html

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Mar 29, 2017 at 03:13 PM
0

Thanks Ram

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded