Skip to Content
0

Changing the drop down options in "Industry" under "Accounts"

Mar 17, 2017 at 12:16 AM

30

avatar image

Hello guys,

Can anybody tell me how to change the drop down options in "Industry" inside Accounts?

Thank you!

2.jpg (53.3 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Saurabh Kabra
Mar 17, 2017 at 05:14 AM
1

Hi,

Can you please check Fine Tunning Activities with General business Partner'' Option.

finetunningnode.png

industry.png

Thanks

Saurabh


industry.png (34.5 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Miguel Francisco Rocha Mar 17, 2017 at 06:27 AM
0

You're the best

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded