Skip to Content
0

Can't play content from LSOAE13_1

Mar 16, 2017 at 06:35 AM

41

avatar image
Former Member

Hello,

I can't play content directly from LSOAE, is there any solution? thanks!

rf0fn.png (3.9 kB)
crug5.png (47.4 kB)
600rg.png (127.2 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Jun 17, 2017 at 07:57 AM
0

Solved.

It's the JRE problem.

I changed to use the JRE1.5. it's OK now.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member
Jun 05, 2017 at 04:26 PM
0

The issue is resolved in LSOAE 604 SP 15

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded