Skip to Content
0

Data Source or reports for Shipment Date of Third-Party Inbound Delivery

Mar 03, 2017 at 01:07 AM

70

avatar image

Dear experts,

Is there any data source that contains Shipment Date information of Third-Party Inbound Delivery in ByD?

Best Regards,

Fred

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Arun Mavinahally Lakshmikantha
Nov 27, 2017 at 09:52 AM
0

Hi Fred,

I have checked in the system and with development team.

At the moment, we do not have any data source or report to fetch the Shipment Date in Third-Party Inbound Delivery.

Please check in SDK, if you can pull this field and create a custom report.

Also raise this in ideas forum.

Best Regards,
Arun

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Arun Mavinahally Lakshmikantha
Dec 06, 2017 at 01:35 AM
0

Hello Fred,

Please raise this request in ideas forum.

Please mark this thread as answered. Thank you.

Best Regards,
Arun

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded