Skip to Content
0

SAP 9.2 resource module

Mar 02, 2017 at 12:46 PM

39

avatar image
Former Member

hello Guys i search alot about Resource model of Sap Business one but i found too little. Any one here please guide me to some resourece or personel help to help me in understanding this module will be thankful

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Nagarajan K Mar 03, 2017 at 12:12 PM
0

Hi,

You can download "How to guide" for Resources from SAP Business One customer Portal. Also, you can refer SAP Help files.

Regards,

Nagarajan

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Mar 17, 2017 at 09:06 AM
0

thank you Alot

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded