Skip to Content
0

GRWR condition

Feb 28, 2017 at 09:08 AM

49

avatar image

Hello

Could you please provide the information how i can archive the following:

I need to GRWR (100%) condition to be filled automatically when creating PO. At present i have to do it manually for each position in PO which is time consuming.

Thank you very much for your help

M.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jürgen L
Feb 28, 2017 at 09:18 AM
0

Maintain your condition records

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Mark Lee Mar 01, 2017 at 11:54 AM
0

Thank you. It was easier then I have expected.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded