Skip to Content
0

When is HFC01?

Feb 22, 2017 at 11:24 AM

63

avatar image
Former Member

The 1702 upgrade has been applied to productive system. Hot Fix collection 2 is for 04/05Mar. When is HFC01?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Paul Walmsley
Feb 23, 2017 at 03:56 PM
0

HFC01 was included in the upgrade

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ankan Banerjee
Feb 24, 2017 at 05:31 AM
0

Every major upgrade you receive is already on HFC01.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded