Skip to Content
0

Lost SF RCM Certificate

Feb 22, 2017 at 10:32 AM

124

avatar image

Hello do you know how can I back track a certification I passed few years ago in Recruiting Management module?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Christopher Solomon
Mar 06, 2017 at 10:19 PM
0

SAP Learning site....get subscription....take delta exams.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Andra Stoica Apr 24, 2017 at 02:11 PM
0

Hi Christopher, this has been solved now

Cheers,

Andra

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded