Skip to Content
0

Matrix Confusion with logistic regression

Feb 16, 2017 at 04:05 PM

60

avatar image
Former Member

Hello,

I want to exit the table confusion matrix with the logistic regression model on Expert Analytics but I can't describe it on my model R.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Antoine CHABERT
Feb 24, 2017 at 11:30 AM
0

I am not sure to get your question, sorry. can you please be a little more explicit, thanks. Kind regards Antoine

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Antoine CHABERT
Mar 07, 2017 at 10:45 AM
0

Any update?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded