Skip to Content
0

Activity confirmation details

Feb 14, 2017 at 05:24 AM

97

avatar image
Former Member

Dear Expert,

In Cooispi select operation (in the dropdown list) and against the activity type total confimred qty is showing.

I am working for a report to get details of activity confirmed in day wise

so can you anybody tell me from which table I can get the information of daily confirmed qty for activty

Thanks

Abu

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
RAJA SEKHARA REDDY BANNURU Feb 16, 2017 at 06:58 PM
0

Hi
Please take a look of the below Table : AFRU, where you can find the Confirmation details of the Order


p9occ.png (36.2 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Feb 17, 2017 at 09:53 AM
0

Thanks for your reply,

But in AFRU table activity qty only available, against which activity this info not available in AFRU

Any FM avialbel to get all information?

Abu

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded