Skip to Content
0

Restrict scheduled report at particular date

Feb 06, 2017 at 08:21 AM

21

avatar image
Former Member

Restrict scheduled report at particular date. For example daily report don't schedule on 1st date of month.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
AMIT KUMAR
Feb 06, 2017 at 09:39 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Feb 06, 2017 at 10:08 AM
0

Very helpful,

Thank You.

Regards,

Venkatesh

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded