Skip to Content
0

Scoping Questions

Feb 01, 2017 at 12:35 PM

99

avatar image

How to download scoping questions in sap C4C. Please help.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Loganathan P Feb 02, 2017 at 10:57 AM
0

Hi

Go to Business Configuration - Reports and there you can have the solution Proposal -detailed.

I hope this will have some details about your requirement

Regards

Logan

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Prasanth Sarma Aryasomayajula
Feb 02, 2017 at 10:24 AM
0

Hello Vinod,

Depending on the Country , implementation focus (Sales , Service , Social Media) and scope of the business , you will have scoping questions enabled.

I don't think there is a way where you can download that

For further information on the same please refer C4C Scoping and Questions

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded