Skip to Content
1

C4C Create sales order in offline mode

Jan 25, 2017 at 11:10 PM

79

avatar image
Former Member

Dear experts,

In October 2016 it was not possible to create sales orders in offline mode for the ipad version. In new versions it is possible and if so, which app should I use, C4C or C4Cext.

Thanks for your answers and best regards,

Jaime

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Ankan Banerjee
Jan 26, 2017 at 01:41 PM
1

Extended Edition

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Guilherme Rosario
Jan 26, 2017 at 10:11 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded