Skip to Content
0

Attendance Tracking Fiori App.

Jan 24, 2017 at 08:46 AM

78

avatar image

Hello Everyone,

We plan to develop attendance tracking app. on fiori. Before we start, we wonder if anyone knows that app. is coming soon by SAP or not?

Best wishes.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Rob Jonkers
Jan 24, 2017 at 08:44 PM
0

dear Gorkum; this attendance tracking app is not on the SLcM Fiori Roadmap

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Gorkem Karsli Feb 24, 2017 at 02:19 PM
0

Dear Rob,

Thanks for the responce.

Best regards and wishes....

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded