Skip to Content
0

EPM formatting sheet on IBP Excel

Jan 19, 2017 at 02:14 PM

227

avatar image

Hi everyone,

I wanted to ask if anyone knows how to make appear the EPM formatting sheet on IBP Excel, as when I open a new Excel file and log in on IBP, the EPM sheet is not there by default.

Many thanks.

Best regards,

Juan Carlos

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Ghevarghese Daniel Jan 19, 2017 at 02:30 PM
0

In The "Edit View" section select "View Formats".

Regards

Ghevarghese

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Juancarlos Fernandez Jan 19, 2017 at 02:40 PM
0

Many thanks for your useful answer.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded