Skip to Content
0

First Implementation- SAP Cloud for Customer-Where to start

Jan 19, 2017 at 08:34 AM

178

avatar image

Dear Friends,

It is our first implementation that we are going to perform as a partner. Can anybody provide me guide, documents, whitepapers and other guided documents for step by step implementation of SAP C4C?

Regards,

Saurabh

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Prasanth Sarma Aryasomayajula
Jan 19, 2017 at 09:14 AM
0

You Might want to refer SAP Hybris Cloud for Customer Administrator Guide for better and detailed understanding

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Saurabh Sharma Jan 22, 2017 at 02:45 PM
0

Thanks Prasanth!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Priya Ravichandran Feb 06, 2017 at 08:11 AM
0

C4C10 - Guide or the course in learning hub is good ! Please check

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded