Skip to Content
0

Data Store Viewer option in WebUI - HCI

Jan 18, 2017 at 11:47 AM

150

avatar image

Dear All.

in HCI, Do we have an option "Data Store Viewer" in WebUI, i can see this option available only in Eclipse not in WebUI.

Regards

Ramesh

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Sriprasad Shivaram Bhat Jan 18, 2017 at 11:55 AM
0

Hello Ramesh,

Its not available in WEBUI.

Regards,

Sriprasad Shivaram Bhat

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
K Ramesh Jan 18, 2017 at 01:58 PM
0

thank you for confirming.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded