Skip to Content
0

Material Document is Not displaying in J1IFR Annexure 4

Jan 17, 2017 at 07:14 AM

29

avatar image

Kindly guide me how do i can all the available fields visible in J1IFR.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
G Lakshmipathi
Jan 17, 2017 at 09:54 AM
1

What is the business requirement? Nevertheless, I dont think it is possible.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Keshav Kumar Jul 18, 2017 at 09:47 AM
0

Thanks!!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded