Skip to Content
0

sap mobile platform implementation guide

Jan 10, 2017 at 08:31 AM

76

avatar image

Hi,

looking forward to implement SAP Mobile Platform, can you please provide me the latest implementation guide for this.

Regards,

Domnic

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Andreas Wegmann
Jan 11, 2017 at 09:15 AM
0

Hello Dominic,
please take a look at the offical help.sap.com where you can find the installation guides fro SMP like i.e.

https://uacp2.hana.ondemand.com/doc/be1a5ea1fdfb429890539931364d0b62/3.0.12/en-US/index.html

Kind regards,
Andreas
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
domnic domnic Jan 16, 2017 at 01:59 PM
0

Thanks a lot :)

Regards,

Domnic

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded