Skip to Content
0

Sample BBP for BPC Planning

Jan 10, 2017 at 07:51 AM

174

avatar image

Dear All,

I am new in the BPC implementation, kindly provide the BBP Planning sample document just for guidance. Thanks in advance.....my email id: altaf.sap.co@gmail.com

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

4 Answers

Best Answer
Nilanjan Chatterjee Jan 19, 2017 at 11:00 AM
0

Hi Altaf,

Have sent you a sample to your gmail.

Regards,

Neil

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Hi,

I am new in Business Planning (BPC) too. Could you please help me with an example of the BBP Planning.

My email is sweet_alepao@hotmail.com

Thanks for your support.

0
Altaf Hussain Jan 16, 2017 at 11:05 AM
0

Hi Experts, Please support.......

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Altaf Hussain Jan 23, 2017 at 08:06 AM
0

Thanks, Neil for support.

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Hi Altaf,

Please close the thread by choosing the right answer.

0
Williams Moreno May 31, 2017 at 07:47 PM
0

Hi altaf could yo send an example please. I am new with this tools. My email is wmoreno10@hotmail.com

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded