Skip to Content
0

360Eyes How to Create a Snap shot

Jan 10, 2017 at 07:23 AM

51

avatar image

Hi All,

Am new to this migration tool 360eyes. i want to know to to take snapshot.

Please provide me some documents

Regards,

Priyanka.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Sateesh Kumar Bukkisham Jan 11, 2017 at 12:01 PM
0

Hi ,

If you are talking about GB&Smith add-on , you may need to contact their support team . SCN may not be proper help , as that is not BO out of box tool .

Regards

Sateesh

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Priyanka Choudam Jan 31, 2017 at 05:16 AM
0

Sorry for late Reply.

yaa recently i came to know..we are in contact with support team.

Regards,

Priyanka.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded